Meetings
Members
Designation Member Name Mobile
President Lion Joydeb Roy 9434130466
Immediate Past President Lion Bhagawati Pd. Bajoria 9474560288
First Vice President Lion Monojit Kr.Maji 9434004236
Second Vice President Lion Ashok Kr. Jalan 9434216267
Third Vice President Lion Anumita Chatterjee 9434224307
Secretary Lion Ajit Pd. Dey 9434003856
Treasurer Lion Sebaditya Pal 9434183011
Membership Committee Chairman Lion Abhishek Bajoria 9126375375
Club LCIF Coordinator Lion Barun Das 9434000298
Club Service Chairperson Lion Tapan Kr. Mitra 9232793745
Club Marketing Communications Chairman Lion R.R.Bhaya 9434238811
Lion Tamer Lion Avishek Agarwal 9002358708
Tail Twister Lion Tripti Biswas 947430343
P.R.O & Bulletin Lion R.R.Bhaya 9434238811
Directors for one Year Lion Mousumi Singha 9851319077
  Lion Soumya De 9434254460
  Lion Ramotar Goenka 9434238793
  Lion  Goutam Nandi 9474039793
  Lion Partha Garai 9153449090
  Lion Balaram Das 9434189699
  Lion Sudipta De 9434000326
Directors for Two Year Lion Priti Goenka 9932485535
  Lion Tapan Kr. Mitra 9232793745
  Lion Prem Saraff 9434108588
  Lion Sunil Banerjee 9932610979
  Lion Kakoli Pradhan 9434108372
  Lion Dr. Manas Mondal 8101175554
  Lion Narendra Sharma 9434016729
 
Lions Clubs International News
Connect with Us Online
Twitter